Lista de Participantes


  1. ADALBERTO LINS - Cisco
  2. ADÃO COSMO CORREA LIMA - NIC.BR
  3. ADENILSON ALMEIDA - Locaweb
  4. ADILSON BAZAN FERNANDES - Vivo
  5. ADILSON FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT CONSULT TREINAMENTO
  6. ADRIANA GÓES - NIC.br
  7. ADRIANO CALDEVILLA - Globenet Cabos Submarinos
  8. ADRIANO CANSIAN - UNESP / ACME!
  9. ADRIANO FERNANDES -
  10. ADRIANO VENETUCCI GOUVEIA - Vertros
  11. AGNER CASSIANO DOS SANTOS VAINER - Certto Telecom
  12. AILTON SOARES DA ROCHA - NIC.br
  13. ALAN APARECIDO PRADO - Link+
  14. ALAN BEMVINDO DE CARVALHO - Estudante
  15. ALAN MENDES MORAIS - ZUKNET NETWORKS
  16. ALAN RODRIGUES ARAUJO - Logicalis
  17. ALAN SILVA - Optfiber
  18. ALANDER MARQUES MACHADO - USP
  19. ALBERTO CESAR JUNQUEIRA - Nied / Unicamp
  20. ALBERTO VIEIRA DE SÁ JÚNIOR - Infohall
  21. ALDO R FRANCESCON - Alta Rede
  22. ALEJANDRO ALFONSO RIVERA - WDC Network
  23. ALESSANDRO DA SILVA MAIA - Nic.br
  24. ALESSANDRO LUIS DAUDT - One Telecom
  25. ALESSANDRO M S SANT ANNA - SOMPO Seguros SA
  26. ALESSANDRO MARTINS - Equinix, Inc.
  27. ALESSANDRO SIQUEIRA E SILVA - ABC Makerspace
  28. ALEX FUENTES - GRUPO DIRECTWEB
  29. ALEX WILLIAN DE JESUS - NIC.BR
  30. ALEXANDER VICTORINO - Città Telecom
  31. ALEXANDRE BERTO NOGUEIRA - Unicamp
  32. ALEXANDRE FIGUEIRA GUIMARAES - Ascenty
  33. ALEXANDRE HAMADA - NIC.br
  34. ALEXANDRE OLIVIO DE ANDRADE - Modulo Security
  35. ALEXANDRE OR CANSIAN BARUQUE - Nic.br
  36. ALI FAIEZ TAHA - USP
  37. ALLAN SZU - UNESP NCC
  38. ALONSO OLIVEIRA NETO - AGIL TELECOM
  39. ALUISIO DA SILVA - NUITEC
  40. ALVARO JOSE VENTURA SOUZA - IFTM Udi Centro
  41. ALVARO POMPEU - ACME!
  42. AMANDA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA - IFTM
  43. AMAURI BENEDITO DA SILVA - RNP
  44. AMIR HUSSAIN - PAK TELECOMUNICA
  45. ANDERSON DAVID DOS REIS - Aue Provedor de Internet
  46. ANDERSON FARIAS DE COUTINHO - Editora Globo SA
  47. ANDERSON GUEDES COSTA CLIVATI - INTERNEXA
  48. ANDERSON LOPES - Gerbo Informática
  49. ANDERSON LUIZ AMADOR SILVA - -
  50. ANDERSON MARTINS HOMEM - Commcorp Telecom
  51. ANDERSON PORFIRIO - Locaweb IDC
  52. ANDERSSON VASCONCELOS - BLOCKBIT
  53. ANDRÉ ALEXANDRE GAIO - Linwork Sistemas
  54. ANDRÉ BOHRER FRANCIOSI - Stone
  55. ANDRE CEPOLLINI - Equinix
  56. ANDRE COSTA - TASCOM
  57. ANDRE GOMES - NTT Comm
  58. ANDRÉ GUIMARÃES - FINISAR Inc.
  59. ANDRE LUIZ CAMPOS LOPES - Telxius
  60. ANDRÉ MASCARENHAS DE SOUZA - PINPOINT
  61. ANDRÉ PASQUALINOTO MARTINS - -
  62. ANDRÉ RIBEIRO VIGGIANO - NIC.BR
  63. ANDRÉ SERRÃO CORRÊA - IWnet
  64. ANDREW OLIVEIRA TORRES - IFTM
  65. ANGELO AUGUSTO SAITO -
  66. ÂNGELO FUKASE - NIC.br
  67. ANNDERSON WESHLEEN C S ALVES - telnet
  68. ANTÉRIO ANDRADE SANTOS JUNIOR -
  69. ANTONIO AUGUSTO DE CINTRA BATISTA - NIC.br
  70. ANTONIO DONIZETI CORAZZA JUNIOR - INCERT
  71. ANTONIO ISRAEL DOS SANTOS SILVA - UNIVERSITY
  72. ANTONIO MARTINS ESTEVÃO NETO - Instituto Federal do Triângulo Mineiro - IFTM Campus Uberlândia Centro
  73. ARARIPE ESPÍRITO SANTO MOREIRA - Sicoob - Sistema
  74. ARIELTON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - LocaWeb
  75. ARTHUR AZEVEDO DOS SANTOS ZAVITOSKI -
  76. ATILA COSTA BITTENCOURT - Estudante
  77. AUDREY ROBERTO BELOTO BALDIN - Autonomo
  78. AVELINO FERREIRA DA COSTA - PINPOINT
  79. BASOME DENNIS - nuxus hub
  80. BRAD RAYMO - StackPath
  81. BRENO DE CASTRO LARANJO VALE - ABRINT
  82. BRIAN GABRIEL PAEZANI - Senac
  83. BRUNA LOPES - HOSPITAL DAS CLINICAS FMUSP
  84. BRUNO FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA - PRODAM
  85. BRUNO GALDINO DA SILVA LOPES - Autônomo
  86. BRUNO GOMES - ITOP TELECOM LTDA
  87. BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE SOUSA -
  88. BRUNO MAURICIO DO ESPIRITO SANTO - KCW/Brasil NetWorks
  89. BRUNO MORAES - NIC.br
  90. BRUNO MUNIZ QUINTAS - Network1
  91. BRUNO PRADO DA FONSECA - UPX Technologies
  92. BRUNO RAFAEL SANTOS RODRIGUES - SENAC
  93. BRUNO SOUZA DOMINGUES - Senac
  94. BRUNO VERESSIMO - Thunder Tecnologia
  95. CAIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA FERRARI - Telemar
  96. CAIO CESAR FRATELLI - SinalBr Telecom
  97. CAIO SZEKELY - Added STI
  98. CAMILA GUGLIELMO - Guglielmo Adv
  99. CARLOS ALBERTO VIANA PITONDO - Concrete
  100. CARLOS COLETTI - Unesp
  101. CARLOS EDUARDO DE MEDEIROS CARNIATTO - SCW Telecom
  102. CARLOS HENRIQUE PEIXOTO CAETANO CHAVES - PCI SSC
  103. CARLOS MARTINEZ - LACNIC
  104. CARLOS SPINETTI - UFABC
  105. CAROLINE DA SILVA MACHADO - Estapar
  106. CAROLINE FERREIRA D'AVO - NIC.br
  107. CASSIANO KUBLICK - Clickconnect
  108. CASSIO DE MEDEIROS BRITO CAVALCANTE - 1 Telecom
  109. CEDRICK MORAES MAIA MENDES - Algar Telecom
  110. CELSO RENE DOS SANTOS - INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SAO PAULO
  111. CÉSAR DE TASSIS FILHO - NIC.br
  112. CESAR FABRE - HC - USP
  113. CESAR JIMENEZ - Globenet
  114. CESAR KUROIWA - Nic.br
  115. CÉSAR RIBEIRO - Megatelelcom
  116. CHARLANA RODRIGUES - CIENA
  117. CHARLES OLIVEIRA FERREIRA - Ultranet Telecom
  118. CHRISTIAN PATRICK ROTAVA - SERPRO
  119. CHRISTIANO JULIO PILGER DE BRITO - Unioeste
  120. CHRISTIANO MARCELLO MARCHIORETTO - Titania Telecom
  121. CLAUDIO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA - Vconnect
  122. CLAUDIO GONÇALVES DA SILVA NETTO - Globo.com
  123. CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA COSTA - Intnet
  124. CLAYBER FREDERICO DE OLIVEIRA - G8
  125. CLEBER SOARES ASSUNÇÃO - UFABC
  126. CLECIO RODRIGO SILVA - Velbras
  127. CLEDIR JUSTO - TOTVS
  128. CLEICI SILVA - IFTM Udi Centro
  129. CLEITON ALVES - Telefonica/Vivo
  130. CLEITON SPINDOLA - Winova
  131. CLOVIS ANTONIO CECCONELLO - RIO GRANDE TECNL
  132. CLOVIS PANDINI ACIPRESTE - ASAP TELECOM
  133. CRISTIAN NASCIMENTO - Telium
  134. CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS DIAS - GDM Technologies
  135. CRISTIANO TAKESHI ARAI - Globenet
  136. DANIEL CARDOSO DA CONCEIÇÃO - UNICAMP
  137. DANIEL CARLOS FERREIRA - SENAC
  138. DANIEL CHAFFE STONE - PoP-GO / RNP
  139. DANIEL DAMITO SANCHES SIGALAS DAMEÃO DA SILVA - Sage Networks
  140. DANIEL ESTEVAM DA SILVA -
  141. DANIEL FINK - ICANN
  142. DANIEL GOMES MENDONÇA JUNIOR - CTINET
  143. DANIELE BARBOSA - autonomo
  144. DANILLO ANTONIO RONCOLETA - NIC.br
  145. DANILO ALVES DO NASCIMENTO - doks-networks
  146. DANILO MENDONCA CABREIRA -
  147. DANTON NUNES - Internexo Ltda.
  148. DARWIN DA COSTA - Angola Cables
  149. DAVI KOWAL GONÇLAVES DIB - Estudante
  150. DAVID FAGUNDES - FATEC
  151. DELVAIR JACINTO DA SILVA - DEL SOLUTIONS
  152. DENER RODRIGUES BARRIENTOS - IFTM Uberlândia
  153. DENIS DE CARVALHO COSTA PINTO DE MENEZES - Dnet Brasil
  154. DENIS MARCIO DA SILVA - OAI - Provedor
  155. DHIEGO HENRIQUE DE FARIAS RIBEIRO - START TELECOM
  156. DIEGO AUGUSTO - PINPOINT
  157. DIEGO AUGUSTO DE ALMEIDA - NIC.br
  158. DIMAS MARTINS FRANCO JUNIOR - 76 Telecom
  159. DIRCEU ADACHI - SEFAZ-SP
  160. DOMINGO ALBERTO ALVAREZ GALLARDO - TELEFONICA
  161. DONIZETI MOREIRA - azeti serviços de ti
  162. DOUGLAS BRITO DAMALIO - RNP
  163. DOUGLAS FERNANDO FISCHER - UNIOESTE
  164. ÉBER BEZERRA PINHEIRO - Alternativa Rede
  165. EDILSON FERREIRA LIMA - RNP
  166. EDIVALDO ROSA - Sercomtel
  167. EDMAR MELO DE ARAUJO - Confidencial
  168. EDUARDO BARASAL MORALES - NIC.br
  169. EDUARDO HENRIQUE MOREIRA SILVA - IFTM
  170. EDUARDO JOSE CORREA DE CARVALHO - usatech csc
  171. EDUARDO PSZCZOL - Akamai
  172. EDUARDO ROMÃO DA ROCHA - NIC.br
  173. EDUARDO SANCHES - PwC
  174. EDUARDO TRETTEL - UNiCAMP
  175. ELCIO ZUMBANO - VIVO
  176. ELDO DE SOUZA BARBOSA - MOB TELECOM
  177. ELIANA ELIZABETH MERIDA FERNANDEZ - PECE/ Poli
  178. ELIO QUIRINO DA SILVA - BRAVA ENGENHARIA
  179. ELIZABETH NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS - Oi (Telemar)
  180. ELIZANDRO PACHECO - NextHop Solutions
  181. EMERSON DIAS DE SOUZA - Eletronet
  182. EMERSON PAIVA DA COSTA - Universidade de São Paulo
  183. EMERSON SILVA DE SOUZA -
  184. EMILIANO RICARDO DE LIMA - Truckscontrol
  185. EPAFRAS REZENDE SCHADEN - SUNNYVALE / DURAND
  186. ÉRICO TAMER - Data Corpore
  187. ERIEL MACHADO ALMEIDA - Ultranet Telecomunicações Ltda
  188. ERTON JOSE CAVALCANTE DA SILVA FILHO - NIC.br
  189. ETTORE ENRICO DELFINO LIGORIO - USP
  190. EVANDRO VARONIL RAMOS TERRA VARONIL DE SOUSA - FASTERNET
  191. EVERTON GUEDES DE MELO - SERPRO
  192. EVERTON RAFAEL BELUCIO DE SIQUEIRA -
  193. EWERTON DA SILVA - NIC.br
  194. EZEQUIEL FABIANO CLARIMUNDO -
  195. FABIO AMOEDO - Processamento de Dados Amazonas SA - PRODAM
  196. FABIO CARNEIRO DE CASTRO - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  197. FABIO EDUARDO VIDEIRA TONELLI - Prefeitura Municipal de Mauá
  198. FABIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO - NetWay Telecom LTDA
  199. FABIO PESSOA NUNES - NIC.br
  200. FABIO PEZUTTO - Sistenge
  201. FABIO R. HERNANDES - HTOP TI
  202. FABIO RIBAS ARDEOLA - Nokia
  203. FABIO TADASHI TAKAGAKI - 76 Telecom
  204. FABIO YUJI NOKAI - NIC.br
  205. FABRICIO FIGUEIREDO LEAO - POP-PA / RNP
  206. FABRICIO PASSOS DA COSTA - NUV
  207. FABRICIO VALMORBIDA MARÇAL PESSÔA - Abusix
  208. FAGNER FERREIRA LOPES ALVES - SAMM - Grupo CCR
  209. FELIPE AGNELLI BARBOSA - NIC.br
  210. FELIPE DE ALMEIDA CASCALDI OLIVEIRA - 3°CTA - Exército
  211. FELIPE DE SOUSA CASTELLO BRANCO - Globenet
  212. FELIPE DE SOUSA FERREIRA - Fasternet
  213. FELIPE HANON DOS SANTOS - CDF
  214. FELIPE OLIVEIRA - Senac
  215. FELIPE ROSSI - BRASCLOUD
  216. FELIPE SOUZA - Link+ Internet
  217. FELIPE VILLA -
  218. FERNANDA SAMANO - Atento Brasil
  219. FERNANDO FAVERO - UEL
  220. FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORAES FREDIANI - Fernando Frediani
  221. FERNANDO HENRIQUE SANTORSULA -
  222. FILEMON DOS SANTOS NETO - CORE3 TECNOLOGIA
  223. FILIPE TRINDADE - Azion Technologies
  224. FLÁVIA MONTEIRO | MCPB ADVOGADOS - Machado de Campos e Barreto Advogados
  225. FLAVIO FERNANDES VASCONCELOS - Mgnet
  226. FLÁVIO PINHEIRO GOSCH -
  227. FLORIO GIROLAMI -
  228. FLY TRINDADE - JETTEC
  229. FRANCISCO DE PAULA GAMBOGI PALETTA - ASSEMBLER
  230. FRANCISCO DIEGO GARRIDO DA SILVA - IFSP-Salto
  231. FRANCISCO JACKSON DA SILVA SOUZA - Brisanet
  232. FRED FREITAS - Prefeitura Municipal de Fortaleza
  233. FREDERICO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO NEVES - Nic.br
  234. GABRIEL EUGENIO - Iftm Uberlândia campus
  235. GABRIEL JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA TANNÚS - iftm udi centro
  236. GABRIEL MINEIRO - TCA Internet
  237. GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE FARIAS - Logicalis
  238. GABRIEL RODRIGUES MORAES - Senac Sorocaba(Estudante)
  239. GABRIEL SOARES COSTA - DC Matrix
  240. GABRIELLE BRITO CADURIM - Solve System
  241. GENISON FERREIRA SILVA SOARES - Hiori Raiden
  242. GIDEÃO SANTOS - DIGITAL.NET TEL
  243. GILBERTO DAVID MARINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA - WebDef Inteligência Estratégica
  244. GILBERTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA - SERPRO
  245. GILBERTO ZORELLO - nic.br
  246. GILMAR BALBINOT - G G NET Telecom
  247. GIOVANE LOPES HELENO - Faster Datacenter
  248. GLAUBER GABRIEL - Vescnet
  249. GLAUBER MATTAR DELGOBO - Saga Internet
  250. GRACIETH MENDES VALENZUELA - IFMS
  251. GUILHERME ALENCAR - Cloudflare
  252. GUILHERME AUGUSTO SILVA DE BARBA -
  253. GUILHERME BASÍLIO DE PAULA - IFTM UDI CENTRO
  254. GUILHERME COTA AROEIRA - GlobeNet
  255. GUILHERME DAS NEVES FERRAZ - TV Regional
  256. GUILHERME E RHODEN - RNP
  257. GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO - Metro Network
  258. GUILHERME GANASCIM - Made4it
  259. GUILHERME HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS - SERVIÇO SOCIAL DO COMERCIO SENAC/SP
  260. GUILHERME JARDIN - GMJ Telecom
  261. GUILHERME LOCH WALTRICK GOES -
  262. GUILHERME PERES MUNDIM - IFTM UDI centro
  263. GUILHERME ROHRMANN - Master - RBC
  264. GUSTAVO ABILIO OLIVEIRA COELHO - Duas Rodas
  265. GUSTAVO ALVES XAVIER -
  266. GUSTAVO ARAUJO MONTEIRO - NIC.br
  267. GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTOS - SOFTDADOS
  268. GUSTAVO FELIPE FONSECA MUNHOZ - OAI® Telecom
  269. GUSTAVO FERNANDES COSTA PEREIRA - Equinix
  270. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ANDRADE DOS SANTOS - estudante
  271. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE BRAVO - Via Rede TI Ltda
  272. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES - Sinal Br Telecom
  273. GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SANTIAGO GOMES - IFTM UDI CENTRO
  274. GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA SENA - WEBFOCO TELECOM
  275. GUXTAVO RAMOS - IFTM
  276. HECTOR TAMAYO - GLOBENET
  277. HEITOR DE SOUZA GANZELI - NIC.BR
  278. HELLEN CRISTINA TSURU - IFTM
  279. HELTON JONH DA SILVA - Grupo Weducation
  280. HENRI ALVES DE GODOY - UNICAMP
  281. HENRIQUE DE ANDRADE - IMPACTO TELECOM
  282. HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO ALVES - NOSSAREDE TELECO
  283. HENRIQUE DE MORAES HOLSCHUH - CEPTRO.br - SIMET
  284. HENRIQUE MOREIRA AMORIM - IFTM Uberlândia Centro
  285. HERBERT FALEIROS - NIC.br
  286. HERON LEÃO ZAMPIER - Ziva
  287. HOLGER WIEHEN - NIC.br
  288. HUANDERSON CONCEICAO FERREIRA - SQUID TELECOM
  289. HUGO IIDA - GETi
  290. HUGO KOJI KOBAYASHI - NIC.br
  291. HUGO SALGADO - NIC Chile
  292. IBIRISOL FONTES FERREIRA - PoP-BA/RNP
  293. IGOR REICHERT - UPX
  294. IGOR SCHIAVINATTO PIRES - AmplitudeNet
  295. INACIO MORIKUNI - Estapar
  296. IRJE SCHMITZ -
  297. ISABELLA GOÇALVES MENDES RAMOS - iftm udi centro
  298. ISRAEL ARRUDA NETO - FasterNet
  299. IVAN CARNEIRO - Sec. da Fazenda
  300. IVAN FRANCISCHINI - IMF NetWork
  301. IVAN FRANCOLIN MARTINEZ - FCTH / IFSP
  302. IVAN TELES - Ascenty DataCenters
  303. IVAN VIEIRA MELITA - SCBVC
  304. IVANI ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO - Amazon
  305. JACOMO PICCOLINI - Team Cymru
  306. JALLES AURELIO ACACIO LISBOA - Migtel Telecom
  307. JANAÍNA ROSA DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA NOVAES - Senac
  308. JEAN CARLOS MOREIRA DA SILVA - Voxline
  309. JEANY SANTOS OLIVEIRA - iftm udi centro
  310. JEFERSON BORGES DE SOUZA - Globenet
  311. JEFERSON LUCAS DA SILVA - Serpro
  312. JEFFERSON FERNANDES BIANCO - BIT-TEC Tecnolog
  313. JEFFERSON JUNIO GONDEK NEMES - IVeloz Telecom
  314. JESSE JUSTINO DE OLIVEIRA - FRIENDS START
  315. JÉTUR LEVI DA CUNHA - TIVIT
  316. JHEIFFERSON VICTOR GOMES PACHECO - IFTM UDI CENTRO
  317. JOÃO MATEUS FERNANDES SANTOS EVANGELISTA - IFTM
  318. JOÃO PAULO SILVA SOUZA - Eletronet SA
  319. JOAO PAULO TABORDA - Vexia
  320. JOÃO VITOR CARVALHO DA SILVA - Estudante
  321. JOAQUIM ALTAREJO - Altarejo
  322. JOEL CORDEIRO DIAS - VIP TELECOM
  323. JONATHAS RIOS - Dsw
  324. JORGE FUTOSHI YAMAMOTO - Hospital das Clínicas da FMUSP
  325. JORGE VELASCO LOPES - Via Veloz Redes
  326. JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA - Linkonline
  327. JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS - UL do Brasil
  328. JOSÉ CILENO DA SILVA JÚNIOR - IFTM Udi Centro
  329. JOSÉ EDUARDO DA SILVA - SAMM
  330. JOSE JUSTINO DANTAS NETO - Provedor Mgnet
  331. JOSÉ RICARDO DE AGUILLAR PINHO - Lumicom
  332. JOSÉ RICARDO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA - Equinix
  333. JOSÉ SELDOMAR - Brisanet
  334. JOSE THALYSSON GOMES SOUZA - Start Telecom
  335. JOSIANA RAFAEL ALVES DA SILVA - Telecom Express
  336. JOSUE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA - Consultor
  337. JULIANO NASCIMENTO - VSX Networks
  338. JULIMAR LUNGUINHO MENDES - Nic.Br
  339. JULIO ALCANTARA RIBEIRO - G8
  340. JULIO CAMARGO - Cloudfence
  341. JULIO CEZAR LUZ - Nic.br
  342. KAROLINE ROSSI - IFTM campus uberlandia centro
  343. KATIA SIMONE MOTA SOUTO -
  344. KAYNAN BRUNO BARRETO FINOTI FERNANDES DA SILVA - DC MATRIX
  345. KELLY USITCKI - Multtv
  346. KERLY KAZUMI TANAKA - nic.br
  347. KEVIN - Alyanza
  348. KISLEY CAMILLE - IFTM UDI CENTRO
  349. KÍVIO FERNANDES BRAGA - WKVE TELECOM
  350. KLABER MALARA DE PAULA - Hit telecom
  351. KLEBER GUARIZI - Senac
  352. KURT URBAN - Estado de Minas
  353. LAERCIO DA SILVA MOTTA - Fundação PTI
  354. LAERTE DOS ANJOS GUIMARÃES - Senac Sorocaba
  355. LARISSA RAFAELA QUEIROZ MEIRA - IFTM
  356. LAUREN PROVO - Apple Inc.
  357. LAYS GUIMARAES AGUIAR - iftm uberlandia centro
  358. LEANDRO APARECIDO DA SILVA - 1° RI Sorocaba
  359. LEANDRO BERTHOLDO - UFRGS
  360. LEANDRO DARCANCHY - Claro Brasil SA
  361. LEONARDO CESAR ALMEIDA - Globenet
  362. LEONARDO DOMINGOS DE MESSIAS - Full Prime
  363. LEONARDO MALAFATI - Pinpoint
  364. LEONARDO VIANA SANTOS -
  365. LEOPOLDO ALEXANDRE FREITAS MAURICIO - Globo.com
  366. LEOPOLDO FERREIRA DE PAULA - ACME!
  367. LEOPOLDO LEAL RIBEIRO - TIVIT
  368. LETICIA SILVA - NIc.br
  369. LIGIO GOMES - NTT GIN
  370. LINDENBERG SOUZA DE FREITAS - BR27
  371. LORENA MARTINS SILVA DINIZ - IFTM Campus Uberlândia Centro
  372. LUAN SILVA - LVS COMUNICACÃO
  373. LUCAS ALMEIDA SOARES - Senac Sorocaba
  374. LUCAS CIRIACO DOS SANTOS - Totvs
  375. LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA GOMES - IFTM
  376. LUCAS FARIA FRAGUEIRO - Equinix
  377. LUCAS MAIKSUELL PERUCHI - Fundação PTI
  378. LUCAS MARCEL TOMAZ SOUZA SILVA - Sinal BR Telecom
  379. LUCAS MARZURA - VEXIA
  380. LUCAS MONTARROIOS - HostDime
  381. LUCENILDO LINS - G8
  382. LUCIANA ROCHA NIEMEYER DE LAVÔR - Follow-Up
  383. LUCIANO PEREIRA - RocketNET
  384. LUCIANO SANTANA DOS SANTOS - NZM - Das Netzwerk Meister
  385. LUCIMARA DESIDERÁ - CERT.br / NIC.br
  386. LUIS ARTHUR FERREIRA - IFTM Uberlândia Centro
  387. LUIS BRAND NARDY - ifrn
  388. LUIS EDUARDO SANTOS COSTA - Concrete
  389. LUIZ ANTONIO DO CARMO NETO - IFTM Udia Centro
  390. LUIZ ANTONIO VALBER DE OLIVEIRA - Easynvest
  391. LUIZ AUGUSTO DE LIMA ZAKSESKI - Certto
  392. LUIZ EDUARDO SERRANO - nxCon
  393. LUIZ FLAVIO LOPES DE ALMEIDA - Senac
  394. MAGNO ROCHA - WebMagno Inc.
  395. MAIRA CRISTINE DE SOUZA SILVA - SERPRO
  396. MANOEL FERNANDO DE SOUSA DOMINGUES JUNIOR - Globo.com
  397. MANUEL JOSE CASTRO LOPEZ - investimentos castrolopez ltda
  398. MARCELO ALBQUERQUE - Fidelity Proc
  399. MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA - Telemar Norte Le
  400. MARCELO BALBINOT - ALT
  401. MARCELO BARRETO - Primo Tapia
  402. MARCELO GARDINI DO AMARAL - NIC.br
  403. MARCELO GONDIM DA CUNHA - Nettel Telecomunicações Ltda
  404. MARCELO PINTO - MT4 Tecnologia LTDA
  405. MARCELO RODRIGUES - NIC.br
  406. MARCIA DOS SANTOS FLORENTINO - EAMSOFT
  407. MARCIEL DE LIMA OLIVEIRA - Padtec S/A
  408. MÁRCIO ANDRÉ FERREIRA PEREIRA - FATEC
  409. MARCIO FRAISLEBEN DIAS - TOQUE Telecom
  410. MARCIO MOSQUERA - Softcomp Conectividade
  411. MARCO ANTONIO MATEUS DA SILVA - Telefonica
  412. MARCO AURELIO - Blockbit
  413. MARCO AURÉLIO MONTORO FILHO - RNP
  414. MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA ADERNO - BLOCKBIT
  415. MARCOS AURELIO RODRIGUES - Foregenix
  416. MARCOS HENRIQUE SOAVE - Netell Telecom
  417. MARCOS JOSÉ CARDOSO ALMEIDA - Algar Telecom
  418. MARCOS RENE DOS SANTOS ELIAS - Senac
  419. MARCOS ROGÉRIO SILVEIRA - ACME!
  420. MARCUS OLIVEIRA -
  421. MARCUS VINÍCIUS LAHR GIRALDI - CERT.br / NIC.br
  422. MARIA INES LOPES BROSSO PIOLTINE - FMU FIAM FAM Laureates
  423. MARIA LUIZA FARIA SILVA - IFTM Uberlândia Centro
  424. MARIANA SANY RIBEIRO DO NASCIMENTO - IFTM Udi Centro
  425. MARITA MAESTRELLI - cbpf - rederio
  426. MARLON BORBA - Trib Reg Federal da 3ª Região
  427. MARLOS JORGE DE O. SILVA - Aloo Telecom
  428. MATEUS ALVES DOMINGUES - Telemar Norte Leste
  429. MATEUS DA COSTA PRIMO - UPX Technologies
  430. MATEUS DE FARIA PEREIRA - SEABORN NETWORKS
  431. MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA MARINS MELO - Estudante Senac
  432. MATHEUS GAMALIER DE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA - Nic.br
  433. MATHEUS GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES - Estudante Senac
  434. MATHEUS JULIO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS - IW Net
  435. MATHEUS MELO - L5 Netwoks
  436. MATHEUS NASCIMENTO DE CAMARGO - PoP-SP/RNP
  437. MATHEUS WINHAR KRUG - Toque Telecom
  438. MAURO IWAO ONIZUKA - Conversys
  439. MAYARA DA SILVA ARAUJO - Techmahindra
  440. MAYARA SANTOS - Locaweb
  441. MEHMET AKCIN - Seaborn Networks, Inc.
  442. MICHAEL CONTRERAS MUNOZ - TI SPARKLE
  443. MIGUEL BONOW NOTARI - BOS
  444. MILLER IAMAIRNO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA - Ziva
  445. MILTON KAORU KASHIWAKURA - NIC.br
  446. MILTONFERREIRA CAVALCANTI - Lbrx
  447. MIRIAM VON ZUBEN - CERT.br / NIC.br
  448. MIRIELLEN AUGUSTA DA ASSUNÇÃO - IFTM
  449. MURILO VETTER - PoP-SC/RNP
  450. NAIR SOARES DA SILVA SOUZA - IFTM - CAMPUS UBERLÂNDIA CENTRO
  451. NATANIEL DOS SANTOS - BLOCKBIT
  452. NATHALIA SAUTCHUK PATRÍCIO - NIC.br
  453. NEIRIVALDO TEIXEIRA DO PRADO - Core3 Tecnologia
  454. NELSON JOSE DOS SANTOS JUNIOR - Vivo
  455. NINA SAIDI - DE-CIX
  456. ODACIR RODRIGUES - Calemas Comercio e serviço Ltda.
  457. ODILON CONSERVA - OpenCon
  458. ONLY FOX - Iftm Uber Centro
  459. ORLANDO SILVA - Matrix Datacenter
  460. OSEIAS ROBERTO DA CRUZ -
  461. OSMAR RIBEIRO JUNIOR - INFOLINE
  462. OTÁVIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA UNTALER - IFTM UDI CENTRO
  463. OTHALES HENRIQUE FOES DOS SANTOS - AreaTelecom
  464. PABLO RIBEIRO FERRETTI - Velloznet
  465. PAULO CESAR MACHADO JUNIOR - Città Telecom
  466. PAULO CRISTIANO - Netion Telecomunicações
  467. PAULO DIAS DE SOUZA - NIC.BR
  468. PAULO RICARDO LANGE - Unicamp
  469. PAULO ROBERTO TODESCHINI - Internetsul
  470. PAULO SERGIO ROMERO JR. - Prodam
  471. PAULO TEIXEIRA - CI&T
  472. PEDRO AUGUSTO MENDES ALMEIDA - Nec Latin
  473. PEDRO HENRIQUE ABBATE CRUZ - 55 Telecom
  474. PEDRO HENRIQUE FERRACINI DE BARROS - ACME!
  475. PEDRO HENRIQUE FERRACINI DE BARROS - IBILCE/UNESP
  476. PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA SOUSA - OSG Corporation
  477. PEDRO HENRIQUE SPINELI COSTA - Senac Sorocaba
  478. PEDRO OCTÁVIO DIAS PEREIRA - IFTM
  479. PERCIVAL HENRIQUES DE SOUZA - CGI
  480. RAFAEL EMERICK ZAPE DE OLVEIRA - IFES
  481. RAFAEL GANASCIM - Made4it
  482. RAFAEL GUSTAVO DE ANDRADE ALBERTINI - AUTÔNOMO
  483. RAFAEL LEONARDO VIEIRA - SKN TEC
  484. RAFAEL LUIZETE GOMES - ACME!
  485. RAFAEL POGGI - Avanade
  486. RAFAEL ROSSI SILVA DA MATA - NIC.BR
  487. RAFAEL RUIZ FRANQUIS - Estudante Senac
  488. RAFAEL SOARES FERREIRA - Clavis
  489. RAIMUNDO OSMAN LIMA - Etice
  490. RAPHAEL AMIRALHE NETO - Locaweb
  491. RAPHAEL LEANDRO DAL EVEDOVE DIAS - Locaweb SA
  492. RAPHAEL LEITE SILVEIRA DE SÁ - Altarede Corporate
  493. RAPHAEL SANTOS -
  494. RAQUEL GATTO - Internet Society
  495. REGINA DA LUZ VIEIRA VALERIO - Ponte Digital
  496. RÉGISON RODRIGO MARTINS - SERPRO
  497. REINALDO DO VALLE JUNIOR - IFSP
  498. RENAN DE LACERDA LEITE - UPX Technologies
  499. RENATA DE JESUS - Vogel Telecom
  500. RENATO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA - CITEx - Exército Brasileiro
  501. RENATO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS - Fatec Osasco
  502. RENATO MINASSE UDA - CPNET TELECOM
  503. RENATO ORNELAS - Open X
  504. RENATO PAULINO SOARES - NSFOCUS
  505. RENATO PEREIRA DE SOUZA - SpeedWebNet
  506. RENATO SHIGEKIYO CAVALCANTE - NIC.br
  507. RENE RAFAEL DE JESUS - TI SPARKLE
  508. RICARDO ABADE - Tribunal de Contas do Estado SP
  509. RICARDO AMADO DE CASTRO - Aloo Telecom
  510. RICARDO BUSSOLAN JUAN - CMA
  511. RICARDO CASTANHEIRA - Workright
  512. RICARDO GOMES - Winov Soluções em Tecnologia SA
  513. RICARDO HIDEKI NONAKA - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  514. RICARDO PATARA - NIC.BR
  515. RICARDO SOARES BOAVENTURA - IFTM
  516. RICARDO YAMAMOTO - E4 SENIORS
  517. RILDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA - CAIS/RNP
  518. ROBERTO DA SILVA CASTRO - Universidade Estadulal do Ceará
  519. ROBERTO ROCHA ROCHA - SERVIÇO SOCIAL DO COMERCIO SENAC/SP
  520. ROBSON MENDES DE SOUZA - INOVANET TELECOM
  521. RODRIGO AFONSO - Amadeus Brasil
  522. RODRIGO AUGUSTO BRITO COELHO - SERPRO
  523. RODRIGO BORGES - G8
  524. RODRIGO CARNEIRO DO NASCIMENTO - Fatec
  525. RODRIGO CORREIA XAVIER DA SILVA -
  526. RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DIAS - Betta Global Partner
  527. RODRIGO GAVIOLI - Mhnet Telecom
  528. RODRIGO RIBEIRO MONTORO - Neoway / BlueOps
  529. RODRIGO ZUOLO CARVALHO - One Acre Fund
  530. ROGERIO GOMES DA ROCHA - Durand do Brazil
  531. ROGERIO HERRERA MENDONÇA - Ponto de Presença da RNP em SP
  532. ROGÉRIO MAEGAKI - nic.br
  533. ROGERIO MARIANO DE SOUZA - Azion
  534. ROGERIO SHIGUEMATSU MOTITSUKI - ANSP
  535. ROMULO JOSÉ MOREIRA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - UMtelecom
  536. ROMULO JOSÉ MOREIRA DO CARMO DE OLIVEIRA - UMtelecom
  537. RONALDO KEN ITI ISHII MASSANORI - UNESP
  538. RONALDO PELIZON - 76 Telecom
  539. ROSEANE DOS SANTOS MENEZES - Fatec
  540. ROSILTO JUNIOR - TITANIA TELECOM
  541. ROUTO TERADA - Universidade de São Paulo
  542. RUBENS KUHL - NIC.br
  543. RUI MALGUEIRO - Start Telecom
  544. SALOME GOMES DOS SANTOS - Universidade de Sao Paulo
  545. SALVADOR NEVES - Datamec SA
  546. SAMUEL HONORATO ALVES - Link Solutions
  547. SAMUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA - NET ROCINHA
  548. SAMUEL PEREIRA DOS REIS - Ainet
  549. SAMUEL PERES - Univox
  550. SANDRA CRISTINA VIDA - Equinix
  551. SARA LETÍCIA TORRES DA SILVA - Estudante Senac
  552. SEBASTIÃO AZEVEDO DO NASCIMENTO - ONDANET LTDA
  553. SERGIO BOUDART - Netserv
  554. SERGIO EDUARDO ANTONIO - Home
  555. SERGIO FERREIRA DE BRITO - Aloo Telecom
  556. SHERIDAN NICODEMOS - AdvancedBit
  557. SIMÃO ABRANTES ESTRELA - OI
  558. TALES COSTA - TR Services
  559. TARCÍSIO PAZ DE OLIVEIRA - ALOO TELECOM
  560. TARCISIO PEREIRA - USP
  561. TARIK REIS BELEM - Ciena
  562. TATIANA DOS SANTOS BARROSO - PoP-RJ/CBPF
  563. TATIANA PINHEIRO DE BRITO - UNESP
  564. TAYNÁ BARBOSA PEREIRA - Vconnect
  565. THALES CRISTANTE - UNESP- ibilce
  566. THIAGO AYUB - Ayub Tecnologia
  567. THIAGO FABRICIO LOPES - L5 Networks
  568. THIAGO FERNANDO NIEMIES - TOQUE TELECOM
  569. THIAGO HENRIQUE DA COSTA SILVA - FundaçãoUniselva
  570. THIAGO LIMA BOMFIM DE JESUS - Ponto de Presença da RNP / Bahia
  571. THIAGO MARINELLO PAULINO CESAR - CI&T
  572. THIAGO MELO - Netway Telecom
  573. THIAGO RIBEIRO SANTA ROSA - Sintel Informáti
  574. THIAGO TENORIO - NEUROMIDIA
  575. THIAGO VINÍCIUS - SERPRO
  576. THULIO ISIDORO - Iftm
  577. TIAGO AMORIM DA SILVA - CTI
  578. TIAGO ANDRADE DA SILVA - senac
  579. TIAGO CARRIJO SETTI - NuiTec
  580. TIAGO JUN NAKAMURA - NIC.br
  581. TIAGO PATRICK PAIVA SOUZA -
  582. TIAGO SAN MARTIN - Concrete Desenvo
  583. TICIANE TAKAMI -
  584. TJHIN HUA - Telefonica Vivo
  585. UESLEY CORREA - Telecom Internet
  586. VAGNER JOSÉ DA SILVA - RJ Network
  587. VAGNER PIRES TEIXEIRA - Engeset
  588. VAGNER ZANONI -
  589. VALDILENE SONIA DA SILVA - FMU
  590. VALDINEI RODRIGUES DOS REIS - Unesp
  591. VALTER AIRES DE OLIVEIRA NETTO - Vexia
  592. VANDILSON SANTOS DA CUNHA - ondanet
  593. VICTOR DIAS MOREIRA - IFTM UDICentro
  594. VICTOR HIDEO TAMASHIRO - blockbit
  595. VICTOR OLIVEIRA GARCIA - estudante
  596. VICTOR RAMOS PAIVA - Nic.br
  597. VINICIOS BARRETOS BATISTA - ACME!
  598. VINICIUS ARTAGNAN SILVA CAMARGOS - IFTM
  599. VINICIUS COELHO DE GOIS - Estudante
  600. VINICIUS DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO - Vexia
  601. VINICIUS KORTE ARRAES BACURAU - B2W - Digital
  602. VINICIUS LINDEN - TCA Internet
  603. VINICIUS LUIZ DEUSCHLE - Padtec
  604. VINICIUS NAKAMURA - veg net
  605. VINICIUS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA -
  606. VINICIUS SANTOLIN - RioGrandeOnLine
  607. VITOR AUGUSTO FERRO STEFANELI - Sompo Seguros SA
  608. VITOR JOSÉ FORTUNA - STF
  609. VITOR LUIZ HAZELMAN VIEIRA - Forte Telecom
  610. VLADIMIR SOPKO - registro.br
  611. WAGNER A. JACULI - Sercomtel S/A
  612. WAIRISSON GOMES - Junto Telecom
  613. WALISSON FERNANDES DA SILVA - IFTM
  614. WALLACE RODRIGUES WANDERLEY - FiberHome do Brasil
  615. WALTER BARSANULFO SANTANA - IFTM - CAMPUS UBERLÂNDIA CENTRO
  616. WALTER MATHEOS JR - Unesp/IFT
  617. WARDNER MAIA - MD Brasil
  618. WEBERTON DA SILVA SOUZA - NT4 Consult
  619. WELLINGTON SANTOS ARAUJO - Digital.Net Telelecom
  620. WELLINGTON SERRILHO SOLER - Zoopnet
  621. WELLINGTON VITA - IBM
  622. WESLLEY DA SILVA GABANELLA - Locaweb
  623. WEVERSON FERNANDES DA SILVA - IFTM
  624. WILLIAM BARROS DA SILVA - Asap Global Telecom
  625. WILLIAM MAGERL - POP-RS/RNP
  626. WILLIAM MARCEL DE JESUS - HST Card
  627. WILLIAN ZANARDI - Advanta
  628. YURI ALEXANDRO DA SILVA FERREIRA - RNP
  629. YURI FONSECA - TV Alphaville